Home :: My profile:: Registration:: Log out:: Log in::::::::::::Go to Russian version!

Welcome, Guest · RSS 2017-12-16, 8:07 PM

Home » Entries archive
MIKEL LEAVES US5!
Views: 590 | Added by: VlainStani | Date: 2007-10-09 | Comments (0)

Izzy! The Best Man Ever In This World! We Love Love Love You! And Happy B-Day! And You Should Know, We Want To Taste Your B-Day Cake!! All Fans!! That’s Why It May Be Very Biggg Very-Very Big Cake! As mush..As We All Love You!! Need You and Always Wanna-Gonna Support You =) You Are Really “Bad Boy” And Coolest Man.
Your Fans With Love.

Views: 550 | Added by: Meteora | Date: 2007-09-19 | Comments (0)

If you want to say "Izzy, Happy Birthday!!!"
go to Happy B-day book
Views: 598 | Added by: VlainStani | Date: 2007-09-19 | Comments (0)

Hey) We find them..two hot and tooo bad boys!
You should know somethin about AJ...read facts!
Here you may find tattoo meanings.


*click to see full size

Name: Alexander James McLean
Birthdate: January 9th, 1978
Nicknames: AJ, Bone,
Birthplace: West Palm Beach, Florida
Birthtime: 1:37am
Home: Florida
Sign: Capricorn
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Shoe Size: 10
Family: Denise (mom) Bob (dad, left when AJ was 4), Tony (stepdad)
Hobbies: Dancing, writing, poetry, shopping, bowling
Pets: Dog Bernie
Old pets: two Yorkshire's named Jack Daniels(JD) and Vegas (now living with his mom), Shitzus; Pand ... Read more »

Views: 879 | Added by: Meteora | Date: 2007-08-20 | Comments (0)

added new wallpapers with Izzy
go to gallery

Views: 483 | Added by: VlainStani | Date: 2007-08-17 | Comments (0)

New photos from Kindertag Open Air
go to Gallery

Views: 479 | Added by: VlainStani | Date: 2007-08-17 | Comments (0)

added to Fotogallery new picture with Izzy!

Views: 464 | Added by: VlainStani | Date: 2007-08-07 | Comments (0)

Happy Birthday Chris!!

Views: 411 | Added by: VlainStani | Date: 2007-08-07 | Comments (0)

Izzy have written

Views: 400 | Added by: VlainStani | Date: 2007-07-13 | Comments (0)

Add new wallpapers with IZZY special for you!
You can see them in Gallery

Views: 462 | Added by: VlainStani | Date: 2007-07-04 | Comments (0)

« 1 2 3 4 »

 


Copyright by Izzy-Punc.My1.Com © 2006-2008; Made in Russia =) by Meteora & VlainStani

Powered by uCoz