Home :: My profile:: Registration:: Log out:: Log in::::::::::::Go to Russian version!




[News Search]










[Log In]


* OUR FRIENDS SITES ABOUT IZZY*

izzygallegos-us5.blog.cz


*HOT aka TOP SITES*

kelly clarkson
Linkin Park
us5-fans


Total online: 1
Guests: 1
Users: 0





Our Poll
Who is your fav?
Total of answers: 110


«  August 2007  »
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031


*SUPPORT*

 Hier gehts zur Topliste    



Welcome, Guest · RSS 2017-09-24, 0:41 AM

Home » 2007 » August » 20 » AJ McLean!
AJ McLean!
Hey) We find them..two hot and tooo bad boys!
You should know somethin about AJ...read facts!
Here you may find tattoo meanings.


*click to see full size

Name: Alexander James McLean
Birthdate: January 9th, 1978
Nicknames: AJ, Bone,
Birthplace: West Palm Beach, Florida
Birthtime: 1:37am
Home: Florida
Sign: Capricorn
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Shoe Size: 10
Family: Denise (mom) Bob (dad, left when AJ was 4), Tony (stepdad)
Hobbies: Dancing, writing, poetry, shopping, bowling
Pets: Dog Bernie
Old pets: two Yorkshire's named Jack Daniels(JD) and Vegas (now living with his mom), Shitzus; Panda & Bear, Weiner dog Tobi and Leo (put to sleep when AJ was 9) Bulldogs: Daisy, Tank, The Byrd (aka Serenity) (last 3 are with his ex fiancé Sarah now)
Fav Movie: Pulp Fiction
Color: Yellow
Food: Fast food (McDonalds)
Cologne: Joop for Men & CK1
Music: Boyz II Men, Silk, POD, System of a Down, Daft Punk, Linkin Park
Book: Living Free
TV Show: Seinfeld
Fav Foreign Place: Italy
Actor: Edward Norton
Sports: Golf, billiards, pool

Views: 875 | Added by: Meteora | Rating: 0.0 |
Total comments: 0
Only registered users can add comments.
[ Register | Log in ]

 


Copyright by Izzy-Punc.My1.Com © 2006-2008; Made in Russia =) by Meteora & VlainStani

Powered by uCoz